Standings

2019 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVERS' CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER Pen TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Lewis kent0005255252585
2James Turkington0000315254181883
3Darrelle Wilson0000410151151560
4Carl Swift42518047
5Sunny Wong31815339
6Mark Wakefield0002181838
7Ollie Taylor502530
8Nick Halstead000112120025
9Richard Woods21214


2019 STANDINGS
TEAMS' CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM Pen TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Essex 0052505252585
2Ciceley Motorsport000415254181884
3DW Racing000410151151560
4HSG MOTORSPORT WITH MAXIMUM0002181821252
5Maximum Motorsport5250001848
6Endurance Financial4251847
7Teamwork Huff Motorsport318150339
8Orange Motorsport0001121225


2019 STANDINGS
MODEL OF THE YEAR
    MODEL Pen TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Cupra TCR925430005334361830212
2Hyundai i30 N TCR005255252585
3Opel Astra TCR000410151151560
4VW Golf GTI TCR3183327
5Honda TCR0001121225




2019 STANDINGS
DSG Trophy
    DRIVER TOTAL
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2



TCR UK
28a Hills Road
Cambridge CB2 1LA United Kingdom

CONTACTS
TCR UK: General: info@tcruk.co.uk:
Championship Coordinator: Nicki Lines - nicki@maximumgroup.net