Standings

2018 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVERS' CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER Pen TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Daniel Lloyd-1511404011404011404093540342
2Oliver Taylor63030835093521114035260
3Andreas Bäckman3253572521819083025206
4Jessica Bäckman-101151931719625357190156
5Lewis Kent7101040157301762519150
6Carl Swift5111111504213098
7Howard Fuller821250113095
8Darelle Wilson4017215250101910093
9Josh Price63035513089
10Derek Palmer jr.00901917000202168
11Finlay Crocker019135004170563
12Stewart Lines-200131522125359
13Aiden Moffat935090053
14Sean Walkinshaw1213052
15Olli Kangas2172140
16Robert Gilmour3003


2018 STANDINGS
TEAMS' CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1WestCoast Racing146575186561196575176565604
2Pyro Motorsport63030835093521114035260
3Maximum Motorsport015175382592130160
4Essex and Kent Motorsport7111140177301972517155
5Sean Walkinshaw Racing821252213011330151
6DPE Motorsport935101019194003021130
7DW Racing40193172501119200100
8BMR Academy63035615092
9Verizon Connect Racing11915500519060070
10LMS Racing2172140
11Endurance Financial Racing5131331


2018 STANDINGS
MODEL OF THE YEAR
    MODEL TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Volkswagen Golf GTI146575186561196575176565604
2Honda Civic145155146565155451174035476
3Cupra736387382592130211
4Hyundai i30 N7151550177301772519164
5Alfa Romeo Giulietta935131221195003021138
6Vauxhall Astra40194192511519200108
7Renault Megane2002




2018 STANDINGS
DSG Trophy
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Stewart Lines9404089
2Carl Swift11353581



TCR UK
28a Hills Road
Cambridge CB2 1LA United Kingdom

CONTACTS:
TCR UK: General: info@tcruk.co.uk, Championship Manager: jen@tcruk.co.uk
Mark James, Communications Coordinator: m.james@tcruk.co.uk