Standings

2019 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVERS' CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER Pen TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1James Turkington0000315254181832525136
2Lewis kent0005255252521218117
3Darrelle Wilson000041015115151101081
4Nick Halstead00011212005181260
5Carl Swift42518047
6Sunny Wong31815339
7Mark Wakefield0002181838
8Stewart Lines4151534
9Ollie Taylor502530
10Richard Woods212014


2019 STANDINGS
TEAMS' CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM Pen TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Ciceley Motorsport000315254181832525136
2Essex 0052505252521218117
3Maximum Motorsport525000184151582
4DW Racing000410151151511071
5Orange Motorsport000112125181260
6HSG MOTORSPORT WITH MAXIMUM0002181821252
7Endurance Financial4251847
8Teamwork Huff Motorsport318150339


2019 STANDINGS
MODEL OF THE YEAR
    MODEL Pen TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Cupra TCR92543000533436183074040299
2Hyundai i30 N TCR005255252521218117
3Opel Astra TCR00041015115151101081
4Honda TCR000112125181260
5VW Golf GTI TCR3183327




2019 STANDINGS
DSG Trophy
    DRIVER TOTAL
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2



TCR UK
28a Hills Road
Cambridge CB2 1LA United Kingdom

CONTACTS
TCR UK: General: info@tcruk.co.uk:
Championship Coordinator: Nicki Lines - nicki@maximumgroup.net