Standings

2018 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVERS' CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER Pen TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Daniel Lloyd114040114040182
2Andreas Bäckman3253572521116
3Oliver Taylor630308350109
4Jessica Bäckman115193171974
5Josh Price6303571
6Darelle Wilson40172152563
7Howard Fuller8212554
8Aiden Moffat935090053
9Sean Walkinshaw1213052
10Lewis Kent71010401546
11Derek Palmer jr.0090191745
12Olli Kangas2172140
13Finlay Crocker0191350037
14Stewart Lines0131528
15Carl Swift5111127


2018 STANDINGS
TEAMS' CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1WestCoast Racing146575186561298
2Pyro Motorsport630308350109
3Sean Walkinshaw Racing8212522130107
4Laser Tools Racing93510101919102
5BMR Academy6303571
6DW Racing40193172568
7Essex and Kent Motorsport71111401750
8LMS Racing2172140
8Verizon Connect Racing1191550040
10Maximum Motorsport0151732
11Endurance Financial Racing5131331


2018 STANDINGS
MODEL OF THE YEAR
    MODEL TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Volkswagen Golf GTI146575186561298
2Honda Civic145155146565264
3Alfa Romeo Giulietta93513122119109
4Cupra7363881
5Vauxhall Astra40194192571
6Hyundai i30 N71515501759




2018 STANDINGS
DSG Trophy
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Stewart Lines9404049
2Carl Swift11353546



TCR UK
28a Hills Road
Cambridge CB2 1LA United Kingdom

CONTACTS:
TCR UK: General: info@tcruk.co.uk, Championship Manager: jen@tcruk.co.uk
Mark James, Communications Coordinator: m.james@tcruk.co.uk